Últimos resultados Europa League
  • Aris Limassol 1-3 Sparta Praga FIN.

  • Olympiakos 5-2 TSC FIN.

  • Qarabag 2-1 Häcken FIN.

  • Ajax 3-1 AEK Atenas FIN.

  • Betis 2-3 Rangers FIN.

  • Rakow Czestochowa 0-4 Atalanta FIN.

  • Brighton 1-0 Marsella FIN.

  • Sporting CP 3-0 Sturm Graz FIN.

  • West Ham 2-0 Friburgo FIN.

  • Panathinaikos 1-2 Maccabi Haifa FIN.

  • Roma 3-0 Sheriff FIN.

  • Slavia Praga 4-0 Servette FIN.

  • Bayer Leverkusen 5-1 Molde FIN.

  • Union Saint-Gilloise 2-1 Liverpool FIN.

  • LASK 1-2 Toulouse FIN.

  • Rennes 2-3 Villarreal FIN.

Calendario Europa League
  • Roma - Sheriff Olímpico 14/12/2023 18:45h

  • Slavia Praga - Servette Fortuna Arena 14/12/2023 18:45h

  • Bayer Leverkusen - Molde BayArena 14/12/2023 18:45h

  • Union Saint-Gilloise - Liverpool Lotto Park 14/12/2023 18:45h

  • LASK - Toulouse Raiffeisen Arena 14/12/2023 18:45h

  • Rennes - Villarreal Roazhon Park 14/12/2023 18:45h

  • Panathinaikos - Maccabi Haifa Olympiako Stadio Spyros Louis 14/12/2023 19:45h

  • Qarabag - Häcken Tofiq Behramov adina Respublika stadionu 14/12/2023 21:45h

  • Brighton - Marsella The American Express Community Stadium 14/12/2023 20:00h

  • Sporting CP - Sturm Graz José Alvalade 14/12/2023 20:00h

  • West Ham - Friburgo London Stadium 14/12/2023 20:00h

  • Ajax - AEK Atenas Johan Cruijff Arena 14/12/2023 21:00h

  • Betis - Rangers Benito Villamarín 14/12/2023 21:00h

  • Rakow Czestochowa - Atalanta ArcelorMittal Park 14/12/2023 21:00h

  • Aris Limassol - Sparta Praga Alphamega Stadium 14/12/2023 22:00h

  • Olympiakos - TSC FK Estadio Karaiskakis 14/12/2023 22:00h

Clasificación Europa League
  • Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP Ptos
Grupo A
  • 1 West Ham 6 5 0 1 15
  • 2 Friburgo 6 4 0 2 12
  • 3 Olympiakos 6 2 1 3 7
  • 4 TSC 6 0 1 5 1
Grupo B
  • 1 Brighton 6 4 1 1 13
  • 2 Marsella 6 3 2 1 11
  • 3 Ajax 6 1 2 3 5
  • 4 AEK Atenas 6 1 1 4 4
Grupo C
  • 1 Rangers 6 3 2 1 11
  • 2 Sparta Praga 6 3 1 2 10
  • 3 Betis 6 3 0 3 9
  • 4 Aris Limassol 6 1 1 4 4
Grupo D
  • 1 Atalanta 6 4 2 0 14
  • 2 Sporting CP 6 3 2 1 11
  • 3 Sturm Graz 6 1 1 4 4
  • 4 Rakow Czestochowa 6 1 1 4 4
Grupo E
  • 1 Liverpool 6 4 0 2 12
  • 2 Toulouse 6 3 2 1 11
  • 3 Union Saint-Gilloise 6 2 2 2 8
  • 4 LASK 6 1 0 5 3
Grupo F
  • 1 Villarreal 6 4 1 1 13
  • 2 Rennes 6 4 0 2 12
  • 3 Maccabi Haifa 6 1 2 3 5
  • 4 Panathinaikos 6 1 1 4 4
Grupo G
  • 1 Slavia Praga 6 5 0 1 15
  • 2 Roma 6 4 1 1 13
  • 3 Servette 6 1 2 3 5
  • 4 Sheriff 6 0 1 5 1
Grupo H
  • 1 Bayer Leverkusen 6 6 0 0 18
  • 2 Qarabag 6 3 1 2 10
  • 3 Molde 6 2 1 3 7
  • 4 Häcken 6 0 0 6 0
Equipo clasificado