Ir a contenido
Últimos resultados Champions
  • PSG 1-0 Brujas FIN.

  • Din.Zagreb 3-3 Shakhtar FIN.

  • R. Madrid 6-0 Galatasaray FIN.

  • Estrella Roja 0-4 Tottenham FIN.

  • Atalanta 1-1 Man City FIN.

  • Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Atlético FIN.

  • Lokomotiv Moscú 1-2 Juventus FIN.

  • Bayern Munich 2-0 Olympiakos FIN.

  • Valencia 4-1 Lille FIN.

  • Nápoles 1-1 Salzburgo FIN.

  • Borussia Dortmund 3-2 Inter Milán FIN.

  • Lyon 3-1 Benfica FIN.

  • Zenit 0-2 RB Leipzig FIN.

  • Liverpool 2-1 Genk FIN.

  • Chelsea 4-4 Ajax FIN.

  • FC Barcelona 0-0 Slavia Praga FIN.

Calendario Champions
  • Galatasaray - Brujas Turk Telekom Arena 26/11/2019 19:55h

  • Lokomotiv Moscú - Bayer Leverkusen Lokomotiv Stadium 26/11/2019 20:55h

  • Tottenham - Olympiakos Tottenham Hotspur Stadium 26/11/2019 20:00h

  • Man City - Shakhtar Etihad Stadium 26/11/2019 20:00h

  • R. Madrid - PSG Santiago Bernabéu 26/11/2019 21:00h

  • Estrella Roja - Bayern Munich Estadio Rajko Mitic 26/11/2019 21:00h

  • Atalanta - Din.Zagreb Atleti Azzurri d'Italia 26/11/2019 21:00h

  • Juventus - Atlético Allianz Stadium 26/11/2019 21:00h

  • Valencia - Chelsea Mestalla 27/11/2019 18:55h

  • Zenit - Lyon Saint Petersburg Stadium 27/11/2019 20:55h

  • Liverpool - Nápoles Anfield 27/11/2019 20:00h

  • Genk - Salzburgo Luminus Arena 27/11/2019 21:00h

  • FC Barcelona - Borussia Dortmund Camp Nou 27/11/2019 21:00h

  • Slavia Praga - Inter Milán Eden Arena 27/11/2019 21:00h

  • RB Leipzig - Benfica Red Bull Arena 27/11/2019 21:00h

  • Lille - Ajax Stade Pierre-Mauroy 27/11/2019 21:00h

Clasificación Champions
  • Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP Ptos
Grupo A
  • 1 PSG 4 4 0 0 12
  • 2 R. Madrid 4 2 1 1 7
  • 3 Brujas 4 0 2 2 2
  • 4 Galatasaray 4 0 1 3 1
Grupo B
  • 1 Bayern Munich 4 4 0 0 12
  • 2 Tottenham 4 2 1 1 7
  • 3 Estrella Roja 4 1 0 3 3
  • 4 Olympiakos 4 0 1 3 1
Grupo C
  • 1 Man City 4 3 1 0 10
  • 2 Shakhtar 4 1 2 1 5
  • 3 Din.Zagreb 4 1 2 1 5
  • 4 Atalanta 4 0 1 3 1
Grupo D
  • 1 Juventus 4 3 1 0 10
  • 2 Atlético 4 2 1 1 7
  • 3 Lokomotiv Moscú 4 1 0 3 3
  • 4 Bayer Leverkusen 4 1 0 3 3
Grupo E
  • 1 Liverpool 4 3 0 1 9
  • 2 Nápoles 4 2 2 0 8
  • 3 Salzburgo 4 1 1 2 4
  • 4 Genk 4 0 1 3 1
Grupo F
  • 1 FC Barcelona 4 2 2 0 8
  • 2 Borussia Dortmund 4 2 1 1 7
  • 3 Inter Milán 4 1 1 2 4
  • 4 Slavia Praga 4 0 2 2 2
Grupo G
  • 1 RB Leipzig 4 3 0 1 9
  • 2 Lyon 4 2 1 1 7
  • 3 Zenit 4 1 1 2 4
  • 4 Benfica 4 1 0 3 3
Grupo H
  • 1 Ajax 4 2 1 1 7
  • 2 Chelsea 4 2 1 1 7
  • 3 Valencia 4 2 1 1 7
  • 4 Lille 4 0 1 3 1
Equipo clasificado