Últimos resultados Champions
  • Atlético 2-0 Lazio FIN.

  • Borussia Dortmund 1-1 PSG FIN.

  • Antwerp 3-2 FC Barcelona FIN.

  • Celtic 2-1 Feyenoord FIN.

  • Newcastle 1-2 Milan FIN.

  • Porto 5-3 Shakhtar FIN.

  • RB Leipzig 2-1 Young Boys FIN.

  • Estrella Roja 2-3 Man City FIN.

  • FC Copenhague 1-0 Galatasaray FIN.

  • Nápoles 2-0 Braga FIN.

  • Union Berlin 2-3 R. Madrid FIN.

  • Inter Milán 0-0 R. Sociedad FIN.

  • Salzburgo 1-3 Benfica FIN.

  • Man Utd. 0-1 Bayern Munich FIN.

  • Lens 2-1 Sevilla FIN.

  • PSV 1-1 Arsenal FIN.

Calendario Champions
  • Lens - Sevilla Stade Bollaert-Delelis 12/12/2023 18:45h

  • PSV - Arsenal Philips Stadion 12/12/2023 18:45h

  • Man Utd. - Bayern Munich Old Trafford 12/12/2023 20:00h

  • FC Copenhague - Galatasaray Parken 12/12/2023 21:00h

  • Nápoles - Braga Stadio Diego Armando Maradona 12/12/2023 21:00h

  • Union Berlin - R. Madrid Olympiastadion Berlin 12/12/2023 21:00h

  • Inter Milán - R. Sociedad Stadio Giuseppe Meazza 12/12/2023 21:00h

  • Salzburgo - Benfica Red Bull Arena 12/12/2023 21:00h

  • RB Leipzig - Young Boys Red Bull Arena 13/12/2023 18:45h

  • Estrella Roja - Man City Estadio Rajko Mitic 13/12/2023 18:45h

  • Celtic - Feyenoord Celtic Park 13/12/2023 20:00h

  • Newcastle - Milan St. James' Park 13/12/2023 20:00h

  • Porto - Shakhtar Estadio Do Dragao 13/12/2023 20:00h

  • Atlético - Lazio Estadio Civitas Metropolitano 13/12/2023 21:00h

  • Borussia Dortmund - PSG SIGNAL IDUNA PARK 13/12/2023 21:00h

  • Antwerp - FC Barcelona Bosuilstadion 13/12/2023 21:00h

Clasificación Champions
  • Pos Equipo PJ PG PE PP Ptos
Grupo A
  • 1 Bayern Munich 6 5 1 0 16
  • 2 FC Copenhague 6 2 2 2 8
  • 3 Galatasaray 6 1 2 3 5
  • 4 Man Utd. 6 1 1 4 4
Grupo B
  • 1 Arsenal 6 4 1 1 13
  • 2 PSV 6 2 3 1 9
  • 3 Lens 6 2 2 2 8
  • 4 Sevilla 6 0 2 4 2
Grupo C
  • 1 R. Madrid 6 6 0 0 18
  • 2 Nápoles 6 3 1 2 10
  • 3 Braga 6 1 1 4 4
  • 4 Union Berlin 6 0 2 4 2
Grupo D
  • 1 R. Sociedad 6 3 3 0 12
  • 2 Inter Milán 6 3 3 0 12
  • 3 Benfica 6 1 1 4 4
  • 4 Salzburgo 6 1 1 4 4
Grupo E
  • 1 Atlético 6 4 2 0 14
  • 2 Lazio 6 3 1 2 10
  • 3 Feyenoord 6 2 0 4 6
  • 4 Celtic 6 1 1 4 4
Grupo F
  • 1 Borussia Dortmund 6 3 2 1 11
  • 2 PSG 6 2 2 2 8
  • 3 Milan 6 2 2 2 8
  • 4 Newcastle 6 1 2 3 5
Grupo G
  • 1 Man City 6 6 0 0 18
  • 2 RB Leipzig 6 4 0 2 12
  • 3 Young Boys 6 1 1 4 4
  • 4 Estrella Roja 6 0 1 5 1
Grupo H
  • 1 FC Barcelona 6 4 0 2 12
  • 2 Porto 6 4 0 2 12
  • 3 Shakhtar 6 3 0 3 9
  • 4 Antwerp 6 1 0 5 3
Equipo clasificado